Football - broadcast live

Today - 12.12.2019 - Thursday

Football(12.12, 18:00) Studio Ligi EuropyWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) MultiLiga Europy - Transmisja laczonaWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) Standard Liege - Arsenal LondynWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) Stade Rennes - Lazio RzymWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) PSV Eindhoven - RosenborgWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) LASK Linz - Sporting LizbonaWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) Qarabag Agdam - DudelangeWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) Getafe CF - FK KrasnodarWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) FC Kopenhaga - Malmo FFWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitoria GuimaraesWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) Dynamo Kijow - LuganoWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) CFR Cluj - CelticWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) FC Basel - TrabzonsporWatch
Football(12.12, 18:55) APOEL - Sevilla FCWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Wolverhampton - Besiktas StambulWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) VfL Wolfsburg - Saint EtienneWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Slovan Bratyslawa - Sporting BragaWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Partizan Belgrad - FC AstanaWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Manchester United - AZ AlkmaarWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Borussia Monchengladbach - BasaksehirWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Ludogorets - FerencvarosWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Rangers - Young BoysWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Gent - OleksandriaWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) FC Porto - FeyenoordWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) Espanyol Barcelona - CSKA MoskwaWatch
Football(12.12, 21:00) AS Roma - WolfsbergerWatch
Football(12.12, 23:30) Skroty meczow - Studio Ligi MistrzowWatch

Tomorrow - 13.12.2019 - Friday

Football(13.12, 01:00) Brazylia - MeksykWatch
Football(13.12, 01:30) Strongest - Oriente PetroleroWatch
Football(13.12, 18:00) Gorica - ZapresicWatch
Football(13.12, 18:00) Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie LubinWatch
Football(13.12, 18:00) Mlada Boleslav - JablonecWatch
Football(13.12, 18:30) VfL Bochum - Hannover 96Watch
Football(13.12, 18:30) Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn RegensburgWatch
Football(13.12, 18:30) Alanyaspor - AntalyasporWatch
Football(13.12, 19:00) Aab Aalborg - FC NordsjaellandWatch
Football(13.12, 19:30) Dinamo Bukareszt - SepsiWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Valenciennes - Paris FCWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Sochaux - GrenobleWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Rodez - CaenWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Nancy - ChateaurouxWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Lorient - AuxerreWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Le Mans - OrleansWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Clermont Foot - Le HavreWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Chambly - NiortWatch
Football(13.12, 20:00) Heerenveen - Willem IIWatch
Football(13.12, 20:30) KV Kortrijk - Excelsior MouscronWatch
Football(13.12, 20:30) Hoffenheim - AugsburgWatch
Football(13.12, 20:30) Wisla Krakow - Pogon SzczecinWatch
Football(13.12, 20:45) Charlton Athletic - Hull CityWatch
Football(13.12, 20:45) Lille - MontpellierWatch
Football(13.12, 21:00) Barry - New SaintsWatch
Football(13.12, 21:00) Numancia - Girona FCWatch
Football(13.12, 21:00) Chievo Verona - Juve StabiaWatch
Football(13.12, 21:00) Deportivo Alaves - LeganesWatch
Football(13.12, 21:30) Portimonense - Rio AveWatch

Next days

Football(14.12, 07:00) Melbourne Victory - Wellington PhoenixWatch
Football(14.12, 09:30) Sydney FC - Central Coast MarinersWatch
Football(14.12, 11:45) Perth Glory - WS WanderersWatch
Football(14.12, 12:00) Clinceni - BotosaniWatch
Football(14.12, 13:00) FK Lwow - Kolos KovalivkaWatch
Football(14.12, 13:00) Fc St. Pauli - WehenWatch
Football(14.12, 13:00) Karlsruher - Greuther FurthWatch
Football(14.12, 13:00) FC Heidenheim - Arminia BielefeldWatch
Football(14.12, 13:00) Rizespor - KasimpasaWatch
Football(14.12, 13:00) Granada CF - Levante UDWatch
Football(14.12, 13:30) Birmingham - West Bromwich AlbionWatch
Football(14.12, 13:30) Liverpool - WatfordWatch
Football(14.12, 14:00) Poli Iasi - Gaz Metan MediasWatch
Football(14.12, 14:30) Pribram - SlovackoWatch
Football(14.12, 14:30) Zln - OpawaWatch
Football(14.12, 14:30) Sigma Olomouc - BohemiansWatch
Football(14.12, 14:30) Slovan Liberec - KarvinaWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Al-Hilal - Esperance TunisWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Ajaccio - LensWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Virtus Entella - EmpoliWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Venezia - SpeziaWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Ascoli - CittadellaWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Frosinone - PescaraWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) HNK Rijeka - VarteksWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Brescia - LecceWatch
Football(14.12, 15:00) Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik ZabrzeWatch
Football(14.12, 15:30) Paderborn - Union BerlinWatch
Football(14.12, 15:30) FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia DortmundWatch
Football(14.12, 15:30) Hertha Berlin - FreiburgWatch
Football(14.12, 15:30) Bayern Monachium - Werder BremaWatch
Football(14.12, 15:30) FC Koln - Bayer LeverkusenWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Glentoran - CrusadersWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Zoria Lugansk - Szachtar DonieckWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Wigan Athletic - HuddersfieldWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Swansea City - MiddlesbroughWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Stoke City - ReadingWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Preston North End - LutonWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield WednesdayWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Leeds United - Cardiff CityWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Derby County - MillwallWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Bristol City - Blackburn RoversWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Brentford - FulhamWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Barnsley FC - Queens Park RangersWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Sunderland - BlackpoolWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Wimbledon - Doncaster RoversWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Peterborough - BoltonWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Ipswich Town - Bristol RoversWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) St. Mirren - LivingstonWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Ross County - KilmarnockWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Aberdeen - HamiltonWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Sheffield United - Aston VillaWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Leicester City - Norwich CityWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Chelsea Londyn - AFC BournemouthWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Burnley - Newcastle UnitedWatch
Football(14.12, 16:00) Real Sociedad - FC BarcelonaWatch
Football(14.12, 16:15) OFI Crete - Aris SalonikiWatch
Football(14.12, 16:30) Maritimo Funchal - Boavista PortoWatch
Football(14.12, 17:00) St. Polten - AltachWatch
Football(14.12, 17:00) Hartberg - Red Bull SalzburgWatch
Football(14.12, 17:00) Admira Wacker - Rapid WiedenWatch
Football(14.12, 17:00) Banik Ostrava - Sparta PragaWatch
Football(14.12, 17:30) Dinamo Zagrzeb - Lokomotiv ZagrzebWatch
Football(14.12, 17:30) Metz - Olympique MarsyliaWatch
Football(14.12, 17:30) Slask Wroclaw - Lech PoznanWatch
Football(14.12, 18:00) Tenerife - AlcorconWatch
Football(14.12, 18:00) Ponferradina - Deportivo La CorunaWatch
Football(14.12, 18:00) Livorno - BeneventoWatch
Football(14.12, 18:00) Galatasaray SK - AnkaragucuWatch
Football(14.12, 18:00) Antwerp - EupenWatch
Football(14.12, 18:00) Napoli - ParmaWatch
Football(14.12, 18:30) Olimpik Donieck - MariupolWatch
Football(14.12, 18:30) Panathinaikos Ateny - LamiaWatch
Football(14.12, 18:30) Den Haag - GroningenWatch
Football(14.12, 18:30) Southampton - West Ham UnitedWatch
Football(14.12, 18:30) Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB LipskWatch
Football(14.12, 18:30) Athletic Bilbao - SD EibarWatch
Football(14.12, 19:00) St. Gallen - FC ZurichWatch
Football(14.12, 19:00) Servette - FC ThunWatch
Football(14.12, 19:00) Xanthi - AEK AtenyWatch
Football(14.12, 19:00) Benfica Lizbona - FamalicaoWatch
Football(14.12, 19:00) Universitatea Craiova - VoluntariWatch
Football(14.12, 19:45) VVV Venlo - PEC ZwolleWatch
Football(14.12, 19:45) Sittard - WaalwijkWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Toulouse - ReimsWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Nimes Olympique - NantesWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Brest - NiceWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Angers - AS MonacoWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Amiens - DijonWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) SV Zulte-Waregem - St. TruidenWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Charleroi - Cercle BruggeWatch
Football(14.12, 20:00) Legia Warszawa - Wisla PlockWatch
Football(14.12, 20:30) Genk - Waasland-BeverenWatch
Football(14.12, 20:45) Twente Enschede - VitesseWatch
Football(14.12, 20:45) Genoa - SampdoriaWatch
Football(14.12, 21:00) Atletico Madryt - OsasunaWatch
Football(14.12, 21:30) Vitoria Setubal - AvesWatch
Football(15.12, 08:30) Newcastle Jets - Melbourne CityWatch
Football(15.12, 12:00) Extremadura UD - Malaga CFWatch
Football(15.12, 12:00) Horsens - SonderjyskEWatch
Football(15.12, 12:00) Getafe CF - Real ValladolidWatch
Football(15.12, 12:15) FC Emmen - Sparta RotterdamWatch
Football(15.12, 12:30) Verona - TorinoWatch
Football(15.12, 12:30) Piast Gliwice - LKS LodzWatch
Football(15.12, 13:00) Worskla Poltawa - Karpaty LwowWatch
Football(15.12, 13:00) Desna - Dynamo KijowWatch
Football(15.12, 13:00) Motherwell - RangersWatch
Football(15.12, 13:15) Lokomotiw Plowdiw - Levski SofiaWatch
Football(15.12, 13:30) SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SVWatch
Football(15.12, 13:30) Osnabruck - Dynamo DreznoWatch
Football(15.12, 13:30) FC Nurnberg - Holstein KielWatch
Football(15.12, 14:00) Randers - EsbjergWatch
Football(15.12, 14:00) Lyngby Boldklub - SilkeborgWatch
Football(15.12, 14:00) AEL Larissa - Atromitos AtenyWatch
Football(15.12, 14:00) Celta Vigo - Real MallorcaWatch
Football(15.12, 14:30) Wattens - MattersburgWatch
Football(15.12, 14:30) Austria Wieden - WolfsbergerWatch
Football(15.12, 14:30) Sivasspor - FenerbahceWatch
Football(15.12, 14:30) Feyenoord - PSV EindhovenWatch
Football(15.12, 14:30) Standard Liege - AnderlechtWatch
Football(15.12, 14:30) Viktoria Pilzno - TepliceWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Cosenza - PordenoneWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Osijek - Slaven BelupoWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Bordeaux - StrasbourgWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Wolverhampton - Tottenham HotspurWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Manchester United - EvertonWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Juventus Turyn - Udinese CalcioWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Bologna - AtalantaWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) AC Milan - SassuoloWatch
Football(15.12, 15:00) Korona Kielce - Cracovia KrakowWatch
Football(15.12, 15:30) Slavia Sofia - LudogoretsWatch
Football(15.12, 15:30) Genclerbirligi - GoztepeWatch
Football(15.12, 15:30) VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia MonchengladbachWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Dnipro - OleksandriaWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Real Oviedo - CadizWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Brondby IF - HobroWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) FC Sion - XamaxWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) FC Luzern - FC BaselWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Lugano - Young BoysWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Celtic - HibernianWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Moreirense - Os BelenensesWatch
Football(15.12, 16:00) Espanyol Barcelona - Betis SewillaWatch
Football(15.12, 16:15) Volos - Panionios AtenyWatch
Football(15.12, 16:45) Heracles Almelo - UtrechtWatch
Football(15.12, 16:45) AZ Alkmaar - Ajax AmsterdamWatch
Football(15.12, 17:00) LASK Linz - Sturm GrazWatch
Football(15.12, 17:00) Besiktas Stambul - Yeni MalatyasporWatch
Football(15.12, 17:00) Olympique Lyon - Stade RennesWatch
Football(15.12, 17:00) Chindia Targoviste - FC HermannstadtWatch
Football(15.12, 17:00) Slavia Praga - Ceske BudejoviceWatch
Football(15.12, 17:30) Hajduk Split - Istra 1961Watch
Football(15.12, 17:30) Arsenal Londyn - Manchester CityWatch
Football(15.12, 17:30) Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia GdanskWatch
Football(15.12, 18:00) Elche - Las PalmasWatch
Football(15.12, 18:00) Midtjylland - AarhusWatch
Football(15.12, 18:00) Diosgyori VTK - FerencvarosWatch
Football(15.12, 18:00) Club Brugge - KV MechelenWatch
Football(15.12, 18:00) AS Roma - SpalWatch
Football(15.12, 18:00) Schalke 04 - Eintracht FrankfurtWatch
Football(15.12, 18:30) Panetolikos - PAOK SalonikiWatch
Football(15.12, 18:30) Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos PireusWatch
Football(15.12, 18:30) Gil Vicente - Vitoria GuimaraesWatch
Football(15.12, 18:30) Sevilla FC - Villarreal CFWatch
Football(15.12, 19:00) Viitorul Constanta - Steaua BukaresztWatch
Football(15.12, 20:00) Fuenlabrada - AlmeriaWatch
Football(15.12, 20:00) Rayo Vallecano - Albacete BalompieWatch
Football(15.12, 20:00) Oostende - GentWatch
Football(15.12, 20:45) Fiorentina - Inter MediolanWatch
Football(15.12, 21:00) Salernitana - CrotoneWatch
Football(15.12, 21:00) Sporting Braga - Pacos FerreiraWatch
Football(15.12, 21:00) Saint Etienne - PSGWatch
Football(15.12, 21:00) Valencia CF - Real MadrytWatch
Football(16.12, 12:00) Losowanie Ligi MistrzowWatch
Football(16.12, 13:00) Losowanie Ligi EuropyWatch
Football(16.12, 18:00) Trabzonspor - DenizlisporWatch
Football(16.12, 18:00) Basaksehir - KonyasporWatch
Football(16.12, 19:00) FC Kopenhaga - Odense BKWatch
Football(16.12, 19:00) CFR Cluj - Astra GiurgiuWatch
Football(16.12, 19:15) Hapoel Beer Szewa - Beitar JerusalemWatch
Football(16.12, 20:00) Santa Clara - Sporting LizbonaWatch
Football(16.12, 20:00) Futsal Leszno - Piast GliwiceWatch
Football(16.12, 20:30) SV Darmstadt - VfB StuttgartWatch
Football(16.12, 20:45) Guingamp - TroyesWatch
Football(16.12, 20:45) Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove AlbionWatch
Football(16.12, 20:45) Cagliari - Lazio RzymWatch
Football(16.12, 21:00) Trapani - PisaWatch
Football(16.12, 21:15) FC Porto - TondelaWatch
Football(17.12, 18:30) Werder Brema - FSV Mainz 05Watch
Football(17.12, 20:30) Union Berlin - HoffenheimWatch
Football(17.12, 20:30) Borussia Dortmund - RB LipskWatch
Football(17.12, 20:30) Augsburg - Fortuna DusseldorfWatch
Football(17.12, 20:45) SV Zulte-Waregem - CharleroiWatch
Football(18.12, 13:00) Gran DerbiWatch
Football(18.12, 13:00) El ClasicoWatch
Football(18.12, 13:00) FC Barcelona - Real MadrytWatch
Football(18.12, 18:30) Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BerlinWatch
Football(18.12, 18:55) Sampdoria - Juventus TurynWatch
Football(18.12, 20:00) FC Barcelona - Real MadrytWatch
Football(18.12, 20:30) VfL Wolfsburg - Schalke 04Watch
Football(18.12, 20:30) Borussia Monchengladbach - PaderbornWatch
Football(18.12, 20:30) Freiburg - Bayern MonachiumWatch
Football(18.12, 20:30) Eintracht Frankfurt - FC KolnWatch
Football(18.12, 20:45) Standard Liege - AntwerpWatch
Football(18.12, 20:45) Brescia - SassuoloWatch
Football(18.12, 20:45) Everton - Leicester CityWatch
Football(18.12, 21:00) Manchester United - Colchester UnitedWatch
Football(19.12, 18:00) LKS Lodz - Wisla KrakowWatch
Football(19.12, 19:00) Botosani - Dinamo BukaresztWatch
Football(19.12, 20:30) Lech Poznan - Arka GdyniaWatch
Football(19.12, 20:45) Anderlecht - Club BruggeWatch
Football(20.12, 16:30) Astra Giurgiu - ClinceniWatch
Football(20.12, 18:00) Pogon Szczecin - Korona KielceWatch
Football(20.12, 18:00) Cracovia Krakow - Slask WroclawWatch
Football(20.12, 19:30) Gaz Metan Medias - Viitorul ConstantaWatch
Football(20.12, 20:30) Zaglebie Lubin - Legia WarszawaWatch
Football(20.12, 20:45) Fiorentina - AS RomaWatch
Football(20.12, 21:00) SD Eibar - Granada CFWatch
Football(21.12, 13:00) Real Mallorca - Sevilla FCWatch
Football(21.12, 13:30) FC Hermannstadt - Poli IasiWatch
Football(21.12, 13:30) Everton - Arsenal LondynWatch
Football(21.12, 15:00) Udinese Calcio - CagliariWatch
Football(21.12, 15:00) Lechia Gdansk - Rakow CzestochowaWatch
Football(21.12, 16:00) FC Barcelona - Deportivo AlavesWatch
Football(21.12, 16:00) Norwich City - WolverhamptonWatch
Football(21.12, 16:00) Newcastle United - Crystal PalaceWatch
Football(21.12, 16:00) Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield UnitedWatch
Football(21.12, 16:00) AFC Bournemouth - BurnleyWatch
Football(21.12, 16:00) Aston Villa - SouthamptonWatch
Football(21.12, 17:30) Wisla Plock - Piast GliwiceWatch
Football(21.12, 18:00) Inter Mediolan - GenoaWatch
Football(21.12, 18:30) Villarreal CF - Getafe CFWatch
Football(21.12, 18:30) Manchester City - Leicester CityWatch
Football(21.12, 19:00) Voluntari - CFR ClujWatch
Football(21.12, 20:00) Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia BialystokWatch
Football(21.12, 20:45) Torino - SpalWatch
Football(21.12, 21:00) Real Valladolid - Valencia CFWatch
Football(22.12, 12:00) Leganes - Espanyol BarcelonaWatch
Football(22.12, 12:30) Atalanta - AC MilanWatch
Football(22.12, 14:00) Osasuna - Real SociedadWatch
Football(22.12, 15:00) Parma - BresciaWatch
Football(22.12, 15:00) Lecce - BolognaWatch
Football(22.12, 15:00) Watford - Manchester UnitedWatch
Football(22.12, 16:00) Betis Sewilla - Atletico MadrytWatch
Football(22.12, 16:00) Sepsi - Chindia TargovisteWatch
Football(22.12, 17:30) Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea LondynWatch
Football(22.12, 18:30) Levante UD - Celta VigoWatch
Football(22.12, 19:00) Steaua Bukareszt - Universitatea CraiovaWatch
Football(22.12, 20:45) Sassuolo - NapoliWatch
Football(22.12, 21:00) Real Madryt - Athletic BilbaoWatch
Football(04.02, 18:30) Kaiserslautern - Fortuna DusseldorfWatch
Football(04.02, 18:30) Eintracht Frankfurt - RB LipskWatch
Football(04.02, 19:00) Schalke 04 - Hertha BerlinWatch
Football(04.02, 20:45) Werder Brema - Borussia DortmundWatch
Football(05.02, 18:30) Verl - Union BerlinWatch
Football(05.02, 18:30) Bayer Leverkusen - VfB StuttgartWatch
Football(05.02, 20:45) Saarbrucken - KarlsruherWatch
Football(05.02, 20:45) Bayern Monachium - HoffenheimWatch
Football(15.02, 14:00) Trnava - Slovan BratyslawaWatch
Football(15.02, 14:00) Trencin - MichalovceWatch
Football(15.02, 14:00) Dunajska Streda - SenicaWatch
Football(04.03, 17:00) Sparta Praga - Banik OstravaWatch
Football(04.03, 17:00) Slovacko - Slovan LiberecWatch
Football(04.03, 17:00) Sigma Olomouc - JablonecWatch
Football(04.03, 17:00) Viktoria Pilzno - Mlada BoleslavWatch
Football(26.03, 18:00) Norwegia - SerbiaWatch
Football(26.03, 18:00) Gruzja - BialorusWatch
Football(26.03, 20:45) Szkocja - IzraelWatch
Football(26.03, 20:45) Macedonia - KosowoWatch
Football(26.03, 20:45) Islandia - RumuniaWatch
Football(26.03, 20:45) Bulgaria - WegryWatch
Football(26.03, 20:45) Bosnia i Hercegowina - Irlandia PolnocnaWatch


Links to streams are available over ads.