Football - broadcast live

Today - 26.04.2019 - Friday

Football(26.04, 14:00) Hoffenheim U19 - Fc Porto U19Watch
Football(26.04, 14:45) Sporting Lisbon - OpisInter MovistarWatch
Football(26.04, 17:30) FC Barcelona - Kairat AlmatyWatch
Football(26.04, 18:00) FC Barcelona U19 - Chelsea U19Watch
Football(26.04, 18:00) Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia BialystokWatch
Football(26.04, 18:30) Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo DresdenWatch
Football(26.04, 18:30) FC Koln - Sv DarmstadtWatch
Football(26.04, 19:30) Basaksehir - GoztepeWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Valenciennes - NiortWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Chateauroux - Le HavreWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Clermont Foot - Paris FCWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Gazelec Ajaccio - SochauxWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Grenoble - BeziersWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Nancy - AjaccioWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Orleans - TroyesWatch
Football(26.04, 20:00) Red Star - MetzWatch
Football(26.04, 20:30) Augsburg - Bayer LeverkusenWatch
Football(26.04, 20:30) Piast Gliwice - Cracovia KrakowWatch
Football(26.04, 20:30) Antwerp - Standard LiegeWatch
Football(26.04, 20:45) Bordeaux - Olympique LyonWatch
Football(26.04, 21:00) Numancia - Deportivo La CorunaWatch
Football(26.04, 21:00) Liverpool - HuddersfieldWatch
Football(26.04, 21:00) Benevento - CosenzaWatch
Football(26.04, 21:30) Rio Ave - FC PortoWatch

Tomorrow - 27.04.2019 - Saturday

Football(27.04, 13:00) Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo AlavesWatch
Football(27.04, 13:00) Fc St. Pauli - RegensburgWatch
Football(27.04, 13:00) Magdeburg - Greuther FurthWatch
Football(27.04, 13:00) SV Sandhausen - Holstein KielWatch
Football(27.04, 13:30) Celtic - KilmarnockWatch
Football(27.04, 13:30) Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham UnitedWatch
Football(27.04, 14:30) Millwall - Stoke CityWatch
Football(27.04, 15:00) Bologna - EmpoliWatch
Football(27.04, 15:00) Brest - LensWatch
Football(27.04, 15:00) Livorno - US PalermoWatch
Football(27.04, 15:00) Pescara - VeronaWatch
Football(27.04, 15:00) Salernitana - CarpiWatch
Football(27.04, 15:00) Venezia - CrotoneWatch
Football(27.04, 15:30) Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04Watch
Football(27.04, 15:30) Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BerlinWatch
Football(27.04, 15:30) Andzi Makhachkala - FK RostovWatch
Football(27.04, 15:30) RB Leipzig - FreiburgWatch
Football(27.04, 15:30) Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder BremenWatch
Football(27.04, 15:30) Hannover 96 - FSV Mainz 05Watch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Middlesbrough - ReadingWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Preston North End - Sheffield WednesdayWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest FCWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Swansea City - Hull CityWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) West Bromwich Albion - Rotherham UnitedWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Bolton - BrentfordWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) l - Derby CountyWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Birmingham - Wigan AthleticWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Crystal Palace - EvertonWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Fulham - Cardiff CityWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Southampton - AFC BournemouthWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Watford - WolverhamptonWatch
Football(27.04, 16:00) Bytovia Entities - Chojniczanka ChojniceWatch
Football(27.04, 16:15) Atletico Madrid - Real ValladolidWatch
Football(27.04, 16:15) Malaga CF - Real MallorcaWatch
Football(27.04, 16:30) Portimonense Sporting Clube - FeirenseWatch
Football(27.04, 16:30) Santa Clara - Vitoria SetubalWatch
Football(27.04, 17:00) Altach - InnsbruckWatch
Football(27.04, 17:00) Mattersburg - Admira WackerWatch
Football(27.04, 17:00) Rapid Vienna - HartbergWatch
Football(27.04, 17:00) Opava - Sparta PragueWatch
Football(27.04, 17:00) Viktoria Plzen - Dukla PragueWatch
Football(27.04, 17:00) Slavia Prague - Sigma OlomoucWatch
Football(27.04, 17:45) Lks Lodz - Rakow CzestochowaWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) As Roma - CagliariWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) Pogon Szczecin - Lech PoznanWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) Dinamo Moscow - Achmat GroznyWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) Fenerbahce - TrabzonsporWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) Spezia - PerugiaWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) Almeria - Real OviedoWatch
Football(27.04, 18:00) Osasuna - Albacete BalompiWatch
Football(27.04, 18:15) Sheffield United - Ipswich TownWatch
Football(27.04, 18:30) Leganes - Celta VigoWatch
Football(27.04, 18:30) Vfb Stuttgart - Borussia MonchengladbachWatch
Football(27.04, 18:30) Brighton Hove & Albion - Newcastle UnitedWatch
Football(27.04, 19:00) Osijek - Dinamo ZagrebWatch
Football(27.04, 19:00) Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria GuimaraesWatch
Football(27.04, 19:00) New York City FC - Orlando CityWatch
Football(27.04, 19:45) Stomil Olsztyn - Lks NiecieczaWatch
Football(27.04, 20:30) Inter Milan - Juventus TurinWatch
Football(27.04, 20:30) Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warsaw, PolandWatch
Football(27.04, 20:30) Extremadura UD - TenerifeWatch
Football(27.04, 20:30) Gent - GenkWatch
Football(27.04, 20:30) Norwich City - Blackburn RoversWatch
Football(27.04, 20:45) FC Barcelona - Levante UDWatch
Football(27.04, 21:00) Sao Paulo - BotafogoWatch
Football(27.04, 21:00) Toronto FC - Portland TimbersWatch
Football(27.04, 21:00) Stade Rennais - PSGWatch
Football(27.04, 21:30) Aves - Os BelenensesWatch
Football(27.04, 21:30) FC Dallas - San Jose EarthquakesWatch
Football(27.04, 23:00) Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia UnionWatch

Next days

Football(28.04, 00:00) Atletico Mineiro - Avai FCWatch
Football(28.04, 00:00) Chapecoense - InternacionalWatch
Football(28.04, 00:00) Atlanta United - Colorado RapidsWatch
Football(28.04, 01:00) New York Red Bulls - CincinnatiWatch
Football(28.04, 02:00) Flamengo - CruzeiroWatch
Football(28.04, 02:30) Kansas City - New England RevolutionWatch
Football(28.04, 02:30) Houston Dynamo - Columbus CrewWatch
Football(28.04, 10:30) FC Trusts - Ural YekaterinburgWatch
Football(28.04, 12:00) Valencia CF - Sd EibarWatch
Football(28.04, 12:00) Rayo Majadahonda - CadizWatch
Football(28.04, 12:30) Frosinone - NapoliWatch
Football(28.04, 13:00) Leeds United - Aston VillaWatch
Football(28.04, 13:00) Copper Legnica - Wisla PlockWatch
Football(28.04, 13:00) Mariupol - Fc Shakhtar DonetskWatch
Football(28.04, 13:00) Leicester City - Arsenal LondonWatch
Football(28.04, 13:00) Lokomotiv Moscow - Yenisei RiverWatch
Football(28.04, 13:30) Union Berlin - Hamburger SVWatch
Football(28.04, 13:30) Paderborn - Fc HeidenheimWatch
Football(28.04, 13:30) Erzgebirge Aue - Vfl BochumWatch
Football(28.04, 14:00) Girona FC - Sevilla FCWatch
Football(28.04, 14:30) St. Polten - Austria ViennaWatch
Football(28.04, 14:30) Wolfsberger - Red Bull SalzburgWatch
Football(28.04, 14:30) De Graafschap - Ajax AmsterdamWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Chievo Verona - ParmaWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Cittadella - AscoliWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Burn - GenoaWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Amiens - StrasbourgWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Angers - ReimsWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Caen - DijonWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Lille - Nimes OlympiqueWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Nice - GuingampWatch
Football(28.04, 15:00) Cremonese - FoggiaWatch
Football(28.04, 15:05) Burnley - Manchester CityWatch
Football(28.04, 15:30) Hoffenheim - Vfl WolfsburgWatch
Football(28.04, 15:30) Korona Kielce - Arka GdyniaWatch
Football(28.04, 15:30) Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov SamaraWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) Maritimo Funchal - TondelaWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) Chaves - Nacional MadeiraWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) Grmio - SantosWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) Sporting Gijon - ElcheWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) St. Gallen - FC BaselWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) Young Boys - LuganoWatch
Football(28.04, 16:00) Warta Poznan - Odra OpoleWatch
Football(28.04, 16:15) Real Sociedad - Getafe CFWatch
Football(28.04, 17:00) Sturm Graz - LASK LinzWatch
Football(28.04, 17:00) Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza NiepolomiceWatch
Football(28.04, 17:00) Saint Etienne - ToulouseWatch
Football(28.04, 17:30) Manchester United - Chelsea LondonWatch
Football(28.04, 17:45) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie, 1962Watch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Sampdoria - Lazio RomeWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Wisla Krakow - Slask WroclawWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) FC Nurnberg - Bayern MunichWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Club Brugge - AnderlechtWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) FC Copenhagen - Odense BKWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Granada CF - Gimnastic de TarragonaWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Las Palmas - LugoWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Fk Krasnodar - Cska MoscowWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Besiktas Istanbul - AnkaragucuWatch
Football(28.04, 18:00) Gks Tychy - Wigry SuwalkiWatch
Football(28.04, 18:30) Sporting Braga - Benfica LisbonWatch
Football(28.04, 18:30) Villarreal CF - SD HuescaWatch
Football(28.04, 18:30) FK Lviv - Fc Dynamo KyivWatch
Football(28.04, 18:30) Montreal Impact - Chicago FireWatch
Football(28.04, 19:30) Minnesota United - DC UnitedWatch
Football(28.04, 20:00) St. Truiden - Beerschot WilrijkWatch
Football(28.04, 20:00) Cordoba - Real ZaragozaWatch
Football(28.04, 20:00) Steaua Bucharest - Astra GiurgiuWatch
Football(28.04, 20:00) Stal Mielec - Chrobry GlogowWatch
Football(28.04, 20:30) Torino - Ac MilanWatch
Football(28.04, 20:45) Rayo Vallecano - Real MadridWatch
Football(28.04, 21:00) Boavista Porto - MoreirenseWatch
Football(28.04, 21:00) Atletico Paranaense - Vasco da GamaWatch
Football(28.04, 21:00) Bahia - Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaWatch
Football(28.04, 21:00) Ceara - CSAWatch
Football(28.04, 21:00) Olympique De Marseille - NantesWatch
Football(28.04, 21:00) Lecce - BresciaWatch
Football(28.04, 21:30) Seattle Sounders Fc - Los Angeles FCWatch
Football(29.04, 00:00) Fluminense - GoiasWatch
Football(29.04, 00:00) Palmeiras - FortalezaWatch
Football(29.04, 02:00) Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt LakeWatch
Football(29.04, 16:00) Orenburg - Arsenal TulaWatch
Football(29.04, 17:00) Garbarnia Krakow - GKS KatowiceWatch
Football(29.04, 18:00) Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie SosnowiecWatch
Football(29.04, 18:30) Spartak Moscow - Rubin KazanWatch
Football(29.04, 19:00) FC Nordsjaelland - MidtjyllandWatch
Football(29.04, 19:00) Atalanta - Udinese CalcioWatch
Football(29.04, 19:00) Konyaspor - Galatasaray SKWatch
Football(29.04, 19:00) Yeni Malatyaspor - KasimpasaWatch
Football(29.04, 20:00) PEC Zwolle - GroningenWatch
Football(29.04, 20:30) MSV Duisburg - Arminia BielefeldWatch
Football(29.04, 20:45) Lorient - AuxerreWatch
Football(29.04, 21:00) Fiorentina - SassuoloWatch
Football(29.04, 21:00) Leicester City - Arsenal LondonWatch
Football(29.04, 21:00) Betis Sevilla - Espanyol BarcelonaWatch
Football(29.04, 21:30) Seattle Sounders Fc - Los Angeles GalaxyWatch
Football(31.12, 21:00) TESTWatch